ranking

SEARCH RANKINGS

 

 

RANKING BRASILEIRO JÚNIOR 1 PISCINA LONGA - TOP 25
DATA: 2006
FONTE: CBDA


100 METROS BORBOLETA MASCULINO
1º CANDIDO DA SILVA JUNIOR 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:55.44
2º FREDERICO VELOSO CASTRO 1989 BRA 00:56.03
3º ALAN CARLOS SANTIAGO SILVA 1989 AABANEB/BA 00:56.37
4º JOAO PEDRO MORAIS 1989 ECP/SP 00:57.02
5º FILIPE NOBRE XAVIER NUNES 1989 UNIEVANGELICA/GO 00:57.08
6º MARCELO OZI ALMEIDA 1989 CC PIRACICABA/SP 00:57.37
7º MATHEUS SOUZA KUHN 1989 PRUDENTINA 00:57.38
8º LEANDRO HARUO AOYAGI 1989 CN MOGIANO/SP 00:57.97
9º BRUNO CARVALHO DA SILVA 1989 CORINTHIANS 00:57.99
10º LEONARDO MORAES GUEDES 1989 ECP 00:58.01
11º HENRIQUE FERRARI 1989 MEDLEY/CSSG/MT 00:58.32
12º ARTHUR Q B DE AGUIAR 1989 BFR/RJ 00:58.75
13º RAPHAEL AUGUSTO SANTOS 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 00:58.84
14º GUILHERME NOGUEIRA BASSI 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:58.90
15º BRUNO BARICHELO LEME 1989 ECP/SP 00:59.36
16º RODRIGO LOBO 1989 ATRIO/GO 00:59.41
17º LEONARDO FIGUEIREDO SILVA 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:59.49
18º RENATO BRITTO BARUFI 1989 CORINTHIANS 00:59.50
19º LEANDRO MOLINA 1989 UNISANTA 00:59.57
20º JEFREY SILVA 1989 ADESEF/BCAMAZON/ 00:59.69
21º CARLOS CERQUEIRA NETO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 00:59.77
22º FRANCISCO BARROSO JR 1989 AMZ/AM 00:59.87
23º VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SALVIANO 1989 YARA CLUBE 01:00.06
24º GUILHERME DIAS BORGO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 01:00.15
25º DOUGLAS GUIMARAES 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 01:00.23

100 METROS BORBOLETA FEMININO
1º DAYNARA LOPES FERREIRA DE PAULA 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 01:01.21
2º DAIENE MARÇAL DIAS 1989 AERT/ES/ES 01:01.81
3º YANA C S MEDEIROS 1989 BFR/RJ 01:03.43
4º ROBERTA KAMILA ALBINO 1989 USIPA/COOPECO/MG 01:04.26
5º STEFANE ALINE AGUIAR 1989 BAURU TC 01:05.85
6º NATALIA CARDOSO FAVORETO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 01:06.19
7º VERONICA DE MELLO COIMBRA 1989 CORINTHIANS 01:06.86
8º LINA REIS BARBOSA 1989 UNISANTA 01:07.86
9º CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA LEME 1989 AABB-SP 01:08.06
10º BARBARA OLIVEIRA VENANCIO 1989 OBS./BR 01:08.17
11º ISABELA CRISTINA DO MONTE 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 01:08.29
12º KAMILLA GONCALVES 1989 ACAD MILENIUM/GO 01:09.36
13º ANA MEYER BARROS 1989 PRAIA CLUBE/MG 01:09.61
14º MARIA CAROLINE DE SOUZA FERREIRA 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 01:09.73
15º DAYSE CUNHA AMARAL 1989 NN SESI CPR/PE 01:09.99
16º PATRICIA PALMA BARDELLA 1989 CORINTHIANS 01:10.03
17º PAULA BARBOSA GARDINALLI 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 01:10.53
18º SARAH EMANUELY GARCIA MARTINS 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 01:10.54
19º CAMILA R CLAROS 1989 TTC/RJ 01:10.55
20º ALICE MARIA AUGUSTO 1989 UNISANTA 01:11.32
21º GABRIELA VASCONCELOS BARROS 1989 HEBRAICA 01:11.53
22º TALITHA TRIGUEIRO DELLA HOS 1989 CORINTHIANS 01:11.91
23º GEYSIELLEN DA SILVA GOES 1989 IDEAL/CE 01:12.72
24º KALILA CALIL BARRETO COUTO 1989 ACEB/BA 01:12.77
25º BIANCA JENS FERRARI 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 01:12.83

100 METROS COSTAS MASCULINO
1º LEONARDO MORAES GUEDES 1989 ECP/SP 00:55.85
2º RAPHAEL AUGUSTO SANTOS 1989 BRA 00:58.92
3º FABIO ARIKAWA SANTI 1989 CORINTHIANS 00:59.72
4º FRANCISCO ROMBE FILHO 1989 HEBRAICA 01:00.80
5º LEONARDO FIGUEIREDO SILVA 1989 MINAS TC/MG 01:00.91
6º RICARDO OLIVEIRA 1989 AABB/DF 01:00.97
7º BRIAN LORO 1989 ADBLU/SC 01:01.02
8º GUSTAVO ANTONIO MELISCKI 1989 UNAERP 01:01.15
9º FELIPE PINTO SILVA 1989 COL OBJETIVO/SESL 01:01.58
10º LEANDRO HARUO AOYAGI 1989 CN MOGIANO 01:01.81
11º EDUARDO G DE SANTA MARIA 1989 MBC/RJ 01:01.93
12º EDUARDO JUNKES 1989 AJINC/FME-ARROZ/S 01:02.08
13º LUCAS VEPPO 1989 MOBI/RS 01:02.23
14º WESLEY ROBERTO SANTANA 1989 ECP 01:02.81
15º TIAGO ABDIAS GUIMARAES 1989 AESJ/FADENP 01:02.89
16º FERNANDO MENDES FRANCO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 01:03.04
17º JORDAN D GUEDES 1989 BFR/RJ 01:03.16
18º CAIO COSTA GONCALVES 1989 NN SESI CPR/PE 01:03.18
19º MARCELO MACHADO MONTEIRO 1989 ECP/SP 01:03.63
20º FELIPY NUNES BARROS 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 01:03.64
21º DANIEL ZALTMAN 1989 PAULISTANO 01:03.75
22º DANIEL SOUSA COSTA 1989 BNB/CE 01:03.81
23º LEANDRO MOLINA 1989 UNISANTA 01:03.84
24º GLAUCO SILVA 1989 REMO/PA 01:04.35
25º RODRIGO LOBO 1989 ATRIO/GO 01:04.42

100 METROS COSTAS FEMININO
1º THALANDRA CAVALCANTI BORGES 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 01:06.61
2º DAYNARA LOPES FERREIRA DE PAULA 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 01:06.63
3º ANDRESSA MEYER BARDUZZI 1989 BAURU TC/SP 01:07.62
4º LUIZA A FONTES 1989 BFR 01:09.57
5º MARIA BEATRIZ A MONTENEGRO 1989 TTC/RJ 01:10.86
6º MAISA VIEIRA MARCONDES 1989 HEBRAICA/SP 01:12.37
7º ANA PAULA MOTTA 1989 MINAS TC/MG 01:12.76
8º CHRISTINA S LIMA 1989 BFR/RJ 01:13.03
9º CAROLINE FRANKE 1989 ADBLU/SC 01:14.13
10º BIANCA DE SOUSA NOBREGA 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 01:14.22
11º MILENA P L MEDEIROS 1989 BFR/RJ 01:14.55
12º LETICIA C B MAGNO 1989 GNU/RS 01:14.84
13º GABRIELA BARRETO OLIVEIRA SANTOS 1989 UNISANTA 01:15.22
14º PAULA BARBOSA GARDINALLI 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 01:15.29
15º BRUNA MARTINS MELO 1989 USIPA/COOPECO/MG 01:16.07
16º KALILA CALIL BARRETO COUTO 1989 ACEB/BA 01:16.13
17º RENATA STRAPASSON 1989 S.MONICA/PR 01:16.84
18º DAYSE CUNHA AMARAL 1989 NN SESI CPR/PE 01:17.08
19º TAMY EMANUELLE MOTA 1989 AABB REC/PE 01:18.07
20º GISELE MACHADO 1989 ONLINE/RS 01:18.10
21º GRAZIELLA TANNUS 1989 UTC/MG 01:18.51
22º JULIANA PESSOA 1989 PARÁ/PA 01:21.03
23º AMANDA GUERIOS 1989 C.CURITIBANO/PR 01:21.51
24º THAISA PAMELA SOUSA JANSEN 1989 DM AQUATIC/MA 01:21.58
25º CAROLINA MENEGUZ 1989 ASDA/RS 01:21.84

100 METROS LIVRE MASCULINO
1º ALAN CARLOS SANTIAGO SILVA 1989 BRA 00:52.09
2º FELIPE MESSIAS 1989 AERT/ES/ES 00:52.53
3º LEONARDO MORAES GUEDES 1989 ECP 00:52.96
4º MARCELO MACHADO MONTEIRO 1989 ECP/SP 00:53.02
5º CANDIDO DA SILVA JUNIOR 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:53.07
6º YURI COSTA 1989 ADESEF/BCAMAZON/ 00:53.17
7º BRUNO FRATUS 1989 MARISTA-NATAL/RN 00:53.54
8º DANIEL SOUSA COSTA 1989 BNB/CE 00:53.84
9º WESLEY ROBERTO SANTANA 1989 ECP 00:54.09
10º ANDRE DAUDT 1989 ONLINE/RS 00:54.18
11º JOAO PEDRO MORAIS 1989 ECP 00:54.20
12º VICTOR PICKINA 1989 IATE CLUBE/DF 00:54.28
13º GUILHERME DIAS BORGO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 00:54.33
14º ELTON SALOMAO PEREIRA 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:54.43
15º HENRIQUE FERRARI 1989 MEDLEY/CSSG/MT 00:54.44
16º GLAUCO SILVA 1989 REMO/PA 00:54.69
SERGIO ATILIO THOM ZAGO 1989 APAN-MARINGÁ/PR 00:54.69
18º GUSTAVO ANTONIO MELISCKI 1989 UNAERP 00:54.72
19º BRUNO AKIO MORISSE 1989 PRO-RECORD 00:54.73
20º RENATO RESENDE AMUI 1989 PRAIA CLUBE/MG 00:54.78
21º LEANDRO HARUO AOYAGI 1989 CN MOGIANO/SP 00:54.81
22º ALMIR FORTES F. FILHO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:54.91
23º FRANCISCO ROMBE FILHO 1989 HEBRAICA 00:54.92
24º JOAO PAULO AVELINO PEREZ 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 00:55.00
25º GIORDANO FONTES 1989 ECCB/PB 00:55.04

100 METROS LIVRE FEMININO
1º MANUELLA LYRIO 1989 ECP/SP 00:57.61
2º FERNANDA NACIF MORAES 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:58.00
3º REBECA PEPPI 1989 BRA 00:58.15
4º ROBERTA KAMILA ALBINO 1989 USIPA/COOPECO/MG 00:58.39
5º DAYNARA LOPES FERREIRA DE PAULA 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 00:59.62
6º ISABELA MILLS 1989 BFR/RJ 01:00.39
7º MARINA S PACO 1989 UNISANTA 01:01.26
8º CAROLINA DAIBERT MONCORVO 1989 INTERNACIONAL/SP 01:01.37
9º LINA REIS BARBOSA 1989 UNISANTA 01:01.78
10º LAIS SANTOS CORREIA 1989 UNISANTA 01:01.92
11º KASSIA BARBOSA 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 01:01.95
12º YANA C S MEDEIROS 1989 BFR/RJ 01:02.06
13º MANUELLA C Q CORREA 1989 BFR/RJ 01:02.27
14º GABRIELA SIGOLO LALONI 1989 ECP/SP 01:02.38
15º DAIENE MARÇAL DIAS 1989 AERT/ES/ES 01:02.50
16º BRUNA LOSADA PEREIRA 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 01:02.86
17º ALICE MARIA AUGUSTO 1989 UNISANTA 01:03.01
18º GISLAINE HELEN GONCALVES 1989 PAULINENSE/SP 01:03.04
19º MARIA BEATRIZ A MONTENEGRO 1989 TTC/RJ 01:03.13
20º SUELEN DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 1989 UNISANTA 01:03.19
21º ANDRESSA MEYER BARDUZZI 1989 BAURU TC 01:03.46
22º MARINA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 1989 PAINEIRAS 01:03.48
23º PATRICIA PALMA BARDELLA 1989 CORINTHIANS 01:03.59
24º BARBARA HERMANN 1989 AJINC/FME-ARROZ/S 01:03.62
25º GABRIELA BARRETO OLIVEIRA SANTOS 1989 UNISANTA 01:03.71

100 METROS PEITO MASCULINO
1º MAURICI RUBENS PEREIRA FILHO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 01:06.49
2º DIEGO U DOS SANTOS 1989 UNISANTA 01:06.63
3º GABRIEL FIDELIS SOUZA 1989 PRAIA CLUBE/MG 01:07.47
4º ANTONIO SOUZA JR 1989 MEDLEY/CSSG/MT 01:09.63
5º YURI COSTA 1989 PARÁ/PA 01:09.95
6º LUIS ALBERTO FILHO 1989 ECP 01:10.10
7º CARLOS JOSE CUCCHI SILVA 1989 MESC 01:10.60
8º ANDRE LUIZ ALEXANDRE 1989 NADO LIVRE/MG 01:10.65
9º RENATO BRITTO BARUFI 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 01:10.66
10º GABRIEL GUERRA PEDRAO 1989 MESC 01:10.67
11º DIEGO TORRES 1989 CAIA/RO 01:10.90
12º RAFAEL SOUZA PEREIRA 1989 LTC/UNILAVRAS/MG 01:10.94
13º THIAGO RANOLFI 1989 WS/PR 01:11.27
14º FELIPE LABAKI PAVARINO 1989 AQUATICA ESPORTE 01:11.30
15º BRIAN LORO 1989 ADBLU/SC 01:11.32
16º DANILO REZENDE GOBBI 1989 UNAERP 01:11.41
17º ROGERIO SOLIANI AMSTALDEN 1989 OBJETIVO/SESLA/SP 01:11.80
18º DELLANO SILVA 1989 APABV/RR 01:11.90
19º GUSTAVO LYRA 1989 REMO/PA 01:11.97
20º LUIZ CARLOS F SILVA 1989 CRF/RJ 01:11.98
21º RODRIGO OGIWARA SILVEIRA 1989 MEDLEY/CSSG/MT 01:12.06
22º EVAIR ANEZIO JUNIOR 1989 CORINTHIANS 01:12.13
23º DANIEL MAGALHAES DE PAULA 1989 UNISANTA 01:12.58
24º BERNARDO CARVALHO 1989 MARINA BARRA CLUB 01:13.47
25º DANILLO MARQUES PALLONI 1989 LUSO BAURU/SP 01:13.62

100 METROS PEITO FEMININO
1º NATALIA CARDOSO FAVORETO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 01:14.04
2º VERUSKA CLEDNEV 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 01:14.20
3º TATIANE MENDES DA SILVA 1989 A.D.SANTO ANDRE 01:19.90
LAIS FALASTER 1989 ADBLU/SC 01:19.90
5º ISABELA MILLS 1989 BFR/RJ 01:20.71
6º SARAH EMANUELY GARCIA MARTINS 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 01:21.21
7º ELAINE R SCUNGISQUI FONTES 1989 CN MOGIANO/SP 01:22.23
8º ISABELA ZUPO TEIXEIRA 1989 ECP/SP 01:22.89
9º JULIA MAZZONI DUARTE 1989 MACKENZIE/MG 01:23.28
10º NOEMI T P S ALCANTARA 1989 CLUBE DE REGATAS 01:23.70
11º MARIANA MERINO 1989 APAN/BA 01:23.78
12º PAULA INGRID LEITE 1989 CAIA/RO 01:24.31
13º THAIS SOUZA LIMA 1989 MINAS TC/MG 01:24.35
14º JULIANA VIEIRA 1989 WS/PR 01:24.49
15º GABRIELA T F MAGALHAES 1989 BFR/RJ 01:24.66
16º LETICIA FERREIRA 1989 AMARAL/PR 01:24.90
17º ANA PAULA MARTINS 1989 GRAN SAO JOAO 01:25.45
18º CAROLINA DE MARCHI SOARES 1989 LUSO BAURU/SP 01:25.49
19º MARIAH M C RAMOS 1989 FLUMINENSE FOOTB 01:25.62
20º ALINE DE ALMEIDA NOVELLO 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 01:25.85
21º NINA AVELAR RIBEIRO 1989 PRAIA CLUBE/MG 01:25.94
22º DAYSE CUNHA AMARAL 1989 NN SESI CPR/PE 01:26.27
23º RUHANYTA ESTEVES SANTOS 1989 YARA CLUBE 01:27.24
24º GABRIELA C FARIAS 1989 TTC/RJ 01:27.44
25º KARYAME CARAZZAI 1989 AMARAL/PR 01:27.85

1500 METROS NADO LIVRE MASCULINO
1º FILIPE FARIAS CAMPOS DE ALCÂNTARA 1989 A.N.L/A.L/BA 15:54.27
2º CAIO ROMAO SEREBRANIK 1989 BRA 15:57.89
3º PEDRO EGYDIO OLIVEIRA 1989 PAINEIRAS 16:10.37
4º BRUNO PEREIRA 1989 GNU/RS 16:25.10
5º ALLAN LOPES MAMEDIO DO CARMO 1989 FBDA/BA 16:32.53
6º GABRIEL FERREIRA CURTI 1989 ESPERIA/SP 16:37.18
7º GUILHERME BRIGATTO RISSATO 1989 PRUDENTINA 16:53.52
8º VITOR PIRES SIMOES 1989 ACEB/BA 17:00.52
9º LINECKER SCARPELLI DENARDI 1989 UNIAO JUNDIAI 17:10.91
10º VICTOR PICKINA 1989 IATE CLUBE/DF 17:12.60
11º RODRIGO BERGER 1989 HEBRAICA 17:20.04
12º YURI RINALDI SANTOS 1989 UNISANTA 17:20.33
13º ALMIR FORTES F. FILHO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 17:20.35
14º DIEGO FERRIGNO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 17:25.38
15º MAYRO P RUSSANO 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 17:30.65
16º ALAN CARLOS SANTIAGO SILVA 1989 AABANEB/BA 17:38.97
17º RENATO FERRAZ 1989 GRÊMIO CIEF/PB 17:41.25
18º FILIPE ABREU 1989 TTC/RJ 17:48.37
19º GLAUCO SILVA 1989 PARÁ/PA 17:54.26
20º FERNANDO PICCIGUELLI MELO 1989 UTC/MG 17:57.49
21º CAIO LEMES 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 18:03.12
22º WENDELL S F N DE SANT:ANNA 1989 RIO SWIM ACADEMIA 18:10.06
23º VINICIUS SUIM 1989 CNRAC/ES 18:11.01
24º LUCIANO P PIMENTEL 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 18:12.85
25º CESAR HENRIQUE MENEGHELLO 1989 YARA CLUBE 18:15.87

1500 METROS NADO LIVRE FEMININO
1º MARIA CAROLINE DE SOUZA FERREIRA 1989 CORINTHIANS 18:08.91
2º BARBARA OLIVEIRA VENANCIO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 18:20.56
3º LETICIA C B MAGNO 1989 GNU/RS 18:37.04
4º ISABELA CRISTINA DO MONTE 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 19:11.80
5º JULIANA RANCHES 1989 GRAN SAO JOAO/SP 19:21.16
6º TAMARA RODRIGUES DA SILVA 1989 CLUBE ESPERIA 19:46.42
7º THAISSA L LENTO 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 19:59.09
8º NINA AVELAR RIBEIRO 1989 PRAIA CLUBE/MG 20:49.03
9º ERIANA RIBEIRO SOUZA 1989 UTC/MG 20:58.72
10º ANA SANCHEZ NUNES 1989 AMARAL/PR 23:35.78

200 METROS BORBOLETA MASCULINO
1º FREDERICO VELOSO CASTRO 1989 MAC/NINA/MA 02:05.23
2º MARCOS VINICIUS FERRARI DE OLIVEIR 1989 APANI SEME ITU 02:06.85
3º LEANDRO MOLINA 1989 UNISANTA 02:10.86
4º ARTHUR Q B DE AGUIAR 1989 BFR/RJ 02:11.51
5º GABRIEL FERREIRA CURTI 1989 CLUBE ESPERIA 02:13.65
6º RENATO FERRAZ 1989 GRÊMIO CIEF/PB 02:14.48
7º DOUGLAS GUIMARAES 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 02:14.85
8º JOAO PAULO AVELINO PEREZ 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 02:16.73
9º ALAN CARLOS SANTIAGO SILVA 1989 AABANEB/BA 02:17.78
10º GUILHERME NOGUEIRA BASSI 1989 MINAS TC/MG 02:18.02
11º VITOR PIRES SIMOES 1989 ACEB/BA 02:22.78
12º GHILHERME KABBACH 1989 INTERNACIONAL/SP 02:23.37
13º RAFAEL LOPES RODRIGUES 1989 HEBRAICA 02:24.10
14º RODRIGO LOBO 1989 ATRIO/GO 02:25.15
15º KAIQUE F C DE ALMEIDA 1989 ECCB/PB 02:26.68
16º FERNANDO PICCIGUELLI MELO 1989 UTC/MG 02:26.77
17º DIEGO DA SILVA QUEIROZ 1989 UNISANTA 02:27.28
18º MARCUS VINICIUS FILHO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:27.59
19º FELIPE FERRARI GONCALVES 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 02:27.90
20º RODRIGO RAPOSO 1989 AABB REC/PE 02:28.03
21º PAULO ARAUJO 1989 IATE/AL/AL 02:29.82
22º RENATO LENIN 1989 NN SESI CPR/PE 02:33.30
23º LEONARDO SILVA 1989 CAIX/RS 02:34.77
24º GIULIANO ZILIOTTO 1989 C.CURITIBANO/PR 02:36.80
25º RENAN BORGES 1989 ULBRA-TO/TO 02:40.50

200 METROS BORBOLETA FEMININO
1º DAIENE MARÇAL DIAS 1989 BRA 02:18.67
2º YANA C S MEDEIROS 1989 BFR/RJ 02:21.99
3º BARBARA OLIVEIRA VENANCIO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:26.85
4º MANUELLA LYRIO 1989 ECP 02:27.18
5º VERONICA DE MELLO COIMBRA 1989 CORINTHIANS 02:28.30
6º STEFANE ALINE AGUIAR 1989 BAURU TC 02:30.02
7º ISABELA CRISTINA DO MONTE 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:32.04
8º ANA MEYER BARROS 1989 PRAIA CLUBE/MG 02:33.06
PATRICIA PALMA BARDELLA 1989 CORINTHIANS 02:33.06
10º KAMILLA GONCALVES 1989 ACAD MILENIUM/GO 02:35.98
11º THALANDRA CAVALCANTI BORGES 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 02:35.99
12º DAYSE CUNHA AMARAL 1989 NN SESI CPR/PE 02:37.09
13º TALITHA TRIGUEIRO DELLA HOS 1989 CORINTHIANS 02:37.48
14º MAISA VIEIRA MARCONDES 1989 HEBRAICA 02:42.43
15º CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA LEME 1989 AABB-SP 02:42.49
16º BIANCA JENS FERRARI 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 02:43.05
17º GEYSIELLEN DA SILVA GOES 1989 IDEAL/CE 02:53.82
18º JULIANA RANCHES 1989 GRAN SAO JOAO 02:59.48
19º GISELE MACHADO 1989 ONLINE/RS 03:01.75
20º VIVIAN FERREIRA 1989 CAIX/RS 03:06.75
21º CAROLINA SOUSA DA SILVA 1989 NAC/UNIMED/CE 03:50.84
22º CHRISLAYNNE NARA SILVA DE OLIVEIR 1989 BNB/CE 03:50.86

200 METROS COSTAS MASCULINO
1º LEONARDO MORAES GUEDES 1989 ECP/SP 02:05.12
2º CAIO ROMAO SEREBRANIK 1989 PAINEIRAS 02:06.89
3º FABIO ARIKAWA SANTI 1989 CORINTHIANS 02:09.09
4º FRANCISCO ROMBE FILHO 1989 HEBRAICA 02:11.17
5º RAPHAEL AUGUSTO SANTOS 1989 SERC-S. CAETANO/S 02:11.20
6º BRIAN LORO 1989 ADBLU/SC 02:11.94
7º JORDAN D GUEDES 1989 BFR/RJ 02:12.36
8º LEONARDO FIGUEIREDO SILVA 1989 MINAS TC/MG 02:12.46
9º CARLOS JOSE CUCCHI SILVA 1989 MESC 02:12.87
10º GUSTAVO ANTONIO MELISCKI 1989 UNAERP 02:14.37
11º RICARDO OLIVEIRA 1989 AABB/DF 02:14.47
12º EDUARDO G DE SANTA MARIA 1989 MBC/RJ 02:15.34
13º MARCELO MACHADO MONTEIRO 1989 ECP/SP 02:16.56
14º EDUARDO JUNKES 1989 AJINC/FME-ARROZ/S 02:17.00
15º FERNANDO MENDES FRANCO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 02:19.17
16º LUCAS VEPPO 1989 MOBI/RS 02:19.77
17º ALEXANDRE G ROCHA 1989 OAC/RJ 02:19.88
18º CAIO COSTA GONCALVES 1989 NN SESI CPR/PE 02:21.33
19º TIAGO ABDIAS GUIMARAES 1989 AESJ/FADENP 02:21.50
20º FELIPY NUNES BARROS 1989 CORINTHIANS 02:22.10
21º MARCUS VINICIUS FILHO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:23.44
22º KAUE DO NASCIMENTO MARTINHO 1989 TC PAULISTA 02:23.83
23º FELIPE PINTO SILVA 1989 COL OBJETIVO/SESL 02:24.52
24º RODRIGO LOBO 1989 ATRIO/GO 02:24.79
25º RODRIGO RAPOSO 1989 AABB REC/PE 02:25.08

200 METROS COSTAS FEMININO
1º THALANDRA CAVALCANTI BORGES 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 02:23.55
2º ANDRESSA MEYER BARDUZZI 1989 BAURU TC 02:25.05
3º LUIZA A FONTES 1989 BFR/RJ 02:27.24
4º DAYNARA LOPES FERREIRA DE PAULA 1989 BRA 02:30.59
5º MANUELLA LYRIO 1989 ECP/SP 02:34.11
6º MARIA BEATRIZ A MONTENEGRO 1989 TTC/RJ 02:36.47
7º LETICIA C B MAGNO 1989 GNU/RS 02:36.77
8º CHRISTINA S LIMA 1989 BFR/RJ 02:37.48
9º MAISA VIEIRA MARCONDES 1989 HEBRAICA 02:37.73
10º CAROLINE FRANKE 1989 ADBLU/SC 02:38.50
11º VERONICA DE MELLO COIMBRA 1989 CORINTHIANS 02:38.93
12º BIANCA DE SOUSA NOBREGA 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 02:39.59
13º MARINA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 1989 PAINEIRAS/SP 02:40.07
14º ANA PAULA MOTTA 1989 MINAS TC/MG 02:40.78
15º PAULA BARBOSA GARDINALLI 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:41.30
16º GABRIELA BARRETO OLIVEIRA SANTOS 1989 UNISANTA 02:43.01
17º ALESSANDRA RUAS GONCALVES 1989 LUSO BAURU/SP 02:44.72
18º RENATA STRAPASSON 1989 S.MONICA/PR 02:45.82
19º GISELE MACHADO 1989 ONLINE/RS 02:53.67
20º PAULA INGRID LEITE 1989 CAIA/RO 03:01.48
21º TAMY EMANUELLE MOTA 1989 AABB REC/PE 03:05.02
22º NAYLA MOHAMAD 1989 UTC/MG 03:08.17
23º LETICIA FERREIRA 1989 AMARAL/PR 03:11.37

200 METROS LIVRE MASCULINO
1º ALAN CARLOS SANTIAGO SILVA 1989 BRA 01:52.61
2º MARCELO MACHADO MONTEIRO 1989 ECP/SP 01:54.28
3º CAIO ROMAO SEREBRANIK 1989 PAINEIRAS 01:56.32
4º CANDIDO DA SILVA JUNIOR 1989 MINAS TC/MG 01:56.45
5º FRANCISCO ROMBE FILHO 1989 HEBRAICA 01:58.28
6º MARCIO F P ANDRADE DOS SANTOS 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 01:58.40
7º VICTOR PICKINA 1989 IATE CLUBE/DF 01:58.51
8º RENATO BRITTO BARUFI 1989 CORINTHIANS 01:58.56
9º BRUNO PEREIRA 1989 GNU/RS 01:59.03
10º PEDRO EGYDIO OLIVEIRA 1989 PAINEIRAS 01:59.04
11º GIORDANO FONTES 1989 ECCB/PB 01:59.59
12º ALMIR FORTES F. FILHO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 01:59.72
13º GLAUCO SILVA 1989 REMO/PA 01:59.85
14º GUILHERME DIAS BORGO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 01:59.88
15º BRUNO AKIO MORISSE 1989 PRO-RECORD 01:59.90
16º FILIPE FARIAS CAMPOS DE ALCÂNTARA 1989 A.N.L/A.L/BA 02:00.01
17º FERNANDO MENDES FRANCO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 02:00.04
18º JORDAN D GUEDES 1989 BFR/RJ 02:00.06
19º RENATO RESENDE AMUI 1989 PRAIA CLUBE/MG 02:00.37
20º YURI RINALDI SANTOS 1989 UNISANTA 02:00.44
21º JOAO PAULO AVELINO PEREZ 1989 CORINTHIANS 02:00.45
DANIEL SOUSA COSTA 1989 FCDA./CE 02:00.45
23º BRUNO CARVALHO DA SILVA 1989 CORINTHIANS 02:01.19
FELIPE MESSIAS 1989 AERT/ES/ES 02:01.19
25º DIEGO FERRIGNO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:01.40

200 METROS LIVRE FEMININO
1º MANUELLA LYRIO 1989 BRA 02:02.78
2º REBECA PEPPI 1989 HEBRAICA 02:06.60
3º FERNANDA NACIF MORAES 1989 MINAS TC/MG 02:08.14
4º KASSIA BARBOSA 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 02:11.51
5º MARINA S PACO 1989 UNISANTA 02:12.22
6º YANA C S MEDEIROS 1989 BFR/RJ 02:12.68
7º BARBARA OLIVEIRA VENANCIO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:12.69
8º LETICIA C B MAGNO 1989 GNU/RS 02:14.38
9º CAROLINA DAIBERT MONCORVO 1989 INTERNACIONAL 02:14.73
10º ISABELA MILLS 1989 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL 02:16.79
11º GABRIELA SIGOLO LALONI 1989 ECP/SP 02:18.19
12º MANUELLA C Q CORREA 1989 BFR/RJ 02:19.10
13º MARGHERITA BENDZIVS CERVASIO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:20.78
14º GABRIELA VASCONCELOS BARROS 1989 HEBRAICA 02:20.94
15º BIANCA BITTENCOURT AZEVEDO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 02:24.28
16º BRUNA LEE DAMASCENO 1989 BARBARENSE 02:24.59
17º GEYSIELLEN DA SILVA GOES 1989 IDEAL/CE 02:24.75
18º JULIANA RANCHES 1989 GRAN SAO JOAO/SP 02:26.44
19º MARIANA PORTUGAL 1989 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL 02:26.94
20º MARIA BEATRIZ A MONTENEGRO 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 02:26.97
21º GABRIELA C FARIAS 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 02:27.67
22º THAISSA BARROS SANTHIAGO 1989 BOM PASTOR/MG 02:29.33
23º PAULA BLAUTH 1989 ONLINE/RS 02:29.45
24º LAIS FERREIRA 1989 AGITAÇÃO/IATE/SE 02:32.54
25º ANNA CLAUDIA DUCA 1989 AABB REC/PE 02:32.92

200 METROS MEDLEY MASCULINO
1º YURI COSTA 1989 ADESEF/BCAMAZON/ 02:11.22
2º BRIAN LORO 1989 ADBLU/SC 02:11.48
3º RENATO BRITTO BARUFI 1989 CORINTHIANS 02:12.19
4º MARCOS VINICIUS FERRARI DE OLIVEIR 1989 APANI SEME ITU 02:12.32
5º DIEGO U DOS SANTOS 1989 UNISANTA 02:14.00
6º CARLOS JOSE CUCCHI SILVA 1989 MESC 02:14.68
7º GABRIEL GUERRA PEDRAO 1989 MESC/SP 02:14.90
8º BRUNO BARICHELO LEME 1989 ECP/SP 02:15.86
9º MARCIO F P ANDRADE DOS SANTOS 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:16.44
10º CARLOS CERQUEIRA NETO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:17.12
11º RAPHAEL AUGUSTO SANTOS 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:17.29
12º FILIPE NOBRE XAVIER NUNES 1989 UNIEVANGELICA/GO 02:17.39
13º GUILHERME NOGUEIRA BASSI 1989 MINAS TC/MG 02:17.40
14º LUCAS VEPPO 1989 MOBI/RS 02:17.97
15º DOUGLAS GUIMARAES 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 02:18.58
16º IVAN TOSCANO DE OLIVEIRA 1989 A.D.SANTO ANDRE/S 02:18.92
17º FERNANDO MENDES FRANCO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 02:19.00
18º RODOLPHO PINTO DE ANDRADE 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 02:20.12
EDUARDO JUNKES 1989 AJINC/FME-ARROZ/S 02:20.12
20º FABIO ARIKAWA SANTI 1989 CORINTHIANS 02:20.47
21º LEANDRO MOLINA 1989 UNISANTA 02:21.18
22º MAX P MACIEL 1989 TTC/RJ 02:21.85
23º DIEGO DA SILVA QUEIROZ 1989 UNISANTA 02:22.04
24º JOSE ALVES BALESTRIN 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:22.60
25º VINICIUS CORTEZ MOLINA 1989 LUSO BAURU/SP 02:22.72

200 METROS MEDLEY FEMININO
1º NATALIA CARDOSO FAVORETO 1989 BRA 02:25.68
2º LUIZA A FONTES 1989 BFR/RJ 02:27.56
3º VERUSKA CLEDNEV 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:28.68
4º REBECA PEPPI 1989 HEBRAICA 02:28.86
5º MANUELLA LYRIO 1989 ECP/SP 02:30.29
6º MARINA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 1989 PAINEIRAS 02:31.36
7º THALANDRA CAVALCANTI BORGES 1989 CORINTHIANS 02:32.52
8º BRUNA LOSADA PEREIRA 1989 SERC-S. CAETANO/S 02:32.96
9º LAIS SANTOS CORREIA 1989 UNISANTA 02:35.19
10º ANDRESSA MEYER BARDUZZI 1989 BAURU TC/SP 02:36.79
11º ANA MEYER BARROS 1989 PRAIA CLUBE/MG 02:38.44
12º PATRICIA PALMA BARDELLA 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 02:39.28
13º CAROLINA DAIBERT MONCORVO 1989 INTERNACIONAL 02:39.37
14º DAYSE CUNHA AMARAL 1989 NN SESI CPR/PE 02:39.63
15º ANA PAULA MOTTA 1989 MINAS TC/MG 02:40.20
16º LETICIA C B MAGNO 1989 GNU/RS 02:41.34
17º LAIS FALASTER 1989 ADBLU/SC 02:41.49
18º VERONICA DE MELLO COIMBRA 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 02:41.78
19º GEYSIELLEN DA SILVA GOES 1989 IDEAL/CE 02:47.63
20º ANDREA CASTRO PORTO 1989 NAC/UNIMED/CE 02:47.87
21º BIANCA BITTENCOURT AZEVEDO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 02:49.22
22º MARIANA MERINO 1989 APAN/BA 02:49.57
23º LAIS FERREIRA 1989 SERGIPE/SE 02:51.00
24º GABRIELA OLIVEIRA GOMES 1989 AABB-SP/SP 02:51.12
25º TAMY EMANUELLE MOTA 1989 AABB REC/PE 02:51.99

200 METROS PEITO MASCULINO
1º GABRIEL FIDELIS SOUZA 1989 BRA 02:20.26
2º DIEGO U DOS SANTOS 1989 BRA 02:21.60
3º GABRIEL GUERRA PEDRAO 1989 MESC 02:31.81
4º MAURICI RUBENS PEREIRA FILHO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:32.07
5º RODRIGO OGIWARA SILVEIRA 1989 MEDLEY/CSSG/MT 02:32.13
6º ANTONIO SOUZA JR 1989 MEDLEY/CSSG/MT 02:32.55
7º THIAGO RANOLFI 1989 WS/PR 02:33.21
8º FELIPE LABAKI PAVARINO 1989 AQUATICA ESPORTE 02:34.17
9º ANDRE LUIZ ALEXANDRE 1989 NADO LIVRE/MG 02:34.26
10º MARCIO F P ANDRADE DOS SANTOS 1989 SERC-S. CAETANO/S 02:37.14
11º RAFAEL SOUZA PEREIRA 1989 LTC/UNILAVRAS/MG 02:37.29
12º LUIZ CARLOS F SILVA 1989 CLUBE DE REGATAS 02:38.63
13º ROGERIO SOLIANI AMSTALDEN 1989 OBJETIVO/SESLA/SP 02:39.13
14º GUSTAVO LYRA 1989 REMO/PA 02:39.71
15º DANIEL MAGALHAES DE PAULA 1989 UNISANTA 02:40.79
16º DANILO REZENDE GOBBI 1989 UNAERP/SP 02:40.82
17º EVAIR ANEZIO JUNIOR 1989 CORINTHIANS 02:43.27
18º PETRUS RANIERI 1989 RADIO CLUBE/MS 02:44.09
19º DIEGO TORRES 1989 CAIA/RO 02:44.52
20º BERNAR F COLOSIMO 1989 BFR/RJ 02:44.89
21º JESSE PERESTRELO FARIA 1989 CENTRO OLIMPICO/S 02:45.98
22º MARCOS LUZ 1989 CAIX/RS 02:46.16
23º RODRIGO Ó 1989 GRÊMIO CIEF/PB 02:47.00
24º BRUNO RANGEL 1989 CAIX/RS 02:47.19
25º PEDRO R DO CARMO 1989 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL 02:47.95

200 METROS PEITO FEMININO
1º VERUSKA CLEDNEV 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:35.07
2º NATALIA CARDOSO FAVORETO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 02:44.34
3º ISABELA MILLS 1989 BFR/RJ 02:53.96
4º LUIZA A FONTES 1989 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL 02:54.20
5º MARINA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 1989 PAINEIRAS 02:55.20
6º ELAINE R SCUNGISQUI FONTES 1989 CN MOGIANO/SP 02:55.80
7º LAIS FALASTER 1989 ADBLU/SC 02:56.07
8º SARAH EMANUELY GARCIA MARTINS 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 02:56.19
9º NOEMI T P S ALCANTARA 1989 CRF/RJ 02:58.71
10º BRUNA LOSADA PEREIRA 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 02:58.80
11º MARIAH M C RAMOS 1989 FLUMINENSE FOOTB 03:00.28
12º GABRIELA T F MAGALHAES 1989 BFR/RJ 03:00.66
13º ISABELA ZUPO TEIXEIRA 1989 ECP/SP 03:01.00
14º JULIA MAZZONI DUARTE 1989 MACKENZIE/MG 03:01.55
15º LETICIA FERREIRA 1989 AMARAL/PR 03:02.29
16º PATRICIA PALMA BARDELLA 1989 CORINTHIANS 03:02.31
17º TAMARA RODRIGUES DA SILVA 1989 ESPERIA/SP 03:02.33
18º NINA AVELAR RIBEIRO 1989 PRAIA CLUBE/MG 03:03.09
19º JULIANA VIEIRA 1989 WS/PR 03:03.21
20º THAIS SOUZA LIMA 1989 MINAS TC/MG 03:04.19
21º STEFANE ALINE AGUIAR 1989 BAURU TC 03:04.41
22º MARIANA MERINO 1989 APAN/BA 03:05.33
23º ANA PAULA MARTINS 1989 GRAN SAO JOAO 03:05.35
24º PAULA INGRID LEITE 1989 CAIA/RO 03:05.73
25º BIANCA JENS FERRARI 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 03:06.07

400 METROS LIVRE MASCULINO
1º MARCELO MACHADO MONTEIRO 1989 ECP/SP 04:02.35
2º ALAN CARLOS SANTIAGO SILVA 1989 AABANEB/BA 04:02.64
3º MARCOS VINICIUS FERRARI DE OLIVEIR 1989 BRA 04:03.70
4º BRUNO PEREIRA 1989 GNU/RS 04:05.71
5º FILIPE FARIAS CAMPOS DE ALCÂNTARA 1989 A.N.L/A.L/BA 04:05.97
6º PEDRO EGYDIO OLIVEIRA 1989 PAINEIRAS 04:07.75
7º CANDIDO DA SILVA JUNIOR 1989 MINAS TC/MG 04:08.58
8º YURI RINALDI SANTOS 1989 UNISANTA 04:13.19
9º MARCIO F P ANDRADE DOS SANTOS 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 04:14.96
10º ALMIR FORTES F. FILHO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 04:15.00
11º CAIO ROMAO SEREBRANIK 1989 PAINEIRAS/SP 04:15.50
12º VICTOR PICKINA 1989 IATE CLUBE/DF 04:16.10
13º GABRIEL FIDELIS SOUZA 1989 PRAIA CLUBE/MG 04:17.02
14º DIEGO FERRIGNO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 04:17.39
15º JOAO PAULO AVELINO PEREZ 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 04:17.63
16º ALLAN LOPES MAMEDIO DO CARMO 1989 FBDA/BA 04:17.69
17º GUILHERME BRIGATTO RISSATO 1989 PRUDENTINA 04:18.30
18º GLAUCO SILVA 1989 CR/PA 04:18.37
19º CAIO LEMES 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 04:18.73
20º VITOR PIRES SIMOES 1989 ACEB/BA 04:18.85
21º BRUNO AKIO MORISSE 1989 PRO-RECORD 04:19.25
22º MAYRO P RUSSANO 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 04:19.26
23º LINECKER SCARPELLI DENARDI 1989 UNIAO JUNDIAI 04:20.74
24º RENATO RESENDE AMUI 1989 PRAIA CLUBE/MG 04:23.03
25º VINICIUS SUIM 1989 CNRAC/ES 04:26.73

400 METROS LIVRE FEMININO
1º MANUELLA LYRIO 1989 BRA 04:22.08
2º REBECA PEPPI 1989 HEBRAICA/SP 04:27.91
3º BARBARA OLIVEIRA VENANCIO 1989 OBS./BR 04:33.14
4º MARIA CAROLINE DE SOUZA FERREIRA 1989 CORINTHIANS 04:38.12
5º KASSIA BARBOSA 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 04:38.22
6º LETICIA C B MAGNO 1989 GNU/RS 04:39.76
7º MARINA S PACO 1989 UNISANTA 04:43.35
8º ISABELA CRISTINA DO MONTE 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 04:46.26
9º CAROLINA DAIBERT MONCORVO 1989 INTERNACIONAL/SP 04:52.56
10º ANA MEYER BARROS 1989 PRAIA CLUBE/MG 04:52.65
11º GABRIELA VASCONCELOS BARROS 1989 HEBRAICA 04:54.71
12º GABRIELA SIGOLO LALONI 1989 ECP/SP 04:56.58
13º MARGHERITA BENDZIVS CERVASIO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 04:58.03
14º JULIANA RANCHES 1989 GRAN SAO JOAO 05:00.71
15º KAMILLA GONCALVES 1989 ACAD MILENIUM/GO 05:00.94
16º MANUELLA C Q CORREA 1989 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL 05:03.38
17º BIANCA BITTENCOURT AZEVEDO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 05:04.52
18º BARBARA HERMANN 1989 AJINC/FME-ARROZ/S 05:05.28
19º THAISSA BARROS SANTHIAGO 1989 BOM PASTOR/MG 05:05.54
20º GEYSIELLEN DA SILVA GOES 1989 IDEAL/CE 05:06.15
21º THAISSA L LENTO 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 05:08.09
22º BRUNA LEE DAMASCENO 1989 BARBARENSE 05:09.79
23º MARIANA PORTUGAL 1989 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL 05:18.53
24º LAIS FERREIRA 1989 AGITAÇÃO/IATE/SE 05:19.76
25º MANOELA BLUMM 1989 SGNH/RS 05:20.75

400 METROS MEDLEY MASCULINO
1º CAIO ROMAO SEREBRANIK 1989 PAINEIRAS/SP 04:35.50
2º MARCOS VINICIUS FERRARI DE OLIVEIR 1989 APANI SEME ITU 04:38.38
3º GABRIEL FERREIRA CURTI 1989 ESPERIA/SP 04:44.45
4º GABRIEL GUERRA PEDRAO 1989 MESC/SP 04:44.65
5º RENATO BRITTO BARUFI 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 04:48.25
6º BRIAN LORO 1989 ADBLU/SC 04:48.34
7º CARLOS JOSE CUCCHI SILVA 1989 MESC 04:49.40
8º BRUNO BARICHELO LEME 1989 ECP/SP 04:52.78
9º CARLOS CERQUEIRA NETO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 04:58.43
10º DOUGLAS GUIMARAES 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 04:58.56
11º LUCAS VEPPO 1989 MOBI/RS 05:02.67
12º ALAN CARLOS SANTIAGO SILVA 1989 AABANEB/BA 05:04.50
13º ALLAN LOPES MAMEDIO DO CARMO 1989 ACEB/BA 05:04.99
14º FERNANDO PICCIGUELLI MELO 1989 UTC/MG 05:09.02
15º MAX P MACIEL 1989 TTC/RJ 05:09.53
16º YURI RINALDI SANTOS 1989 UNISANTA 05:13.06
17º VINICIUS CORTEZ MOLINA 1989 LUSO BAURU/SP 05:13.49
18º RENATO CARVALHO 1989 YARA CLUBE 05:14.49
19º GHILHERME KABBACH 1989 INTERNACIONAL/SP 05:16.22
20º ROMULO I A DOS SANTOS 1989 AUTOMOVEL CLUBE 05:18.23
21º PAULO ARAUJO 1989 IATE/AL/AL 05:22.99
22º QUERIN ZANETTE 1989 ASDA/RS 05:23.67
23º ANDERSON LIMA 1989 GRÊMIO CIEF/PB 05:25.00
24º LUCAS PARENTE DE MESQUITA 1989 NAC/UNIMED/CE 05:25.56
25º ALAN GANDRA ALMEIDA 1989 OLYMPICO CLUB/MG 05:26.35

400 METROS MEDLEY FEMININO
1º LUIZA A FONTES 1989 BFR/RJ 05:13.09
2º VERUSKA CLEDNEV 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 05:13.84
3º MARINA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 1989 PAINEIRAS/SP 05:15.71
4º MARIA CAROLINE DE SOUZA FERREIRA 1989 CORINTHIANS 05:17.80
5º BRUNA LOSADA PEREIRA 1989 SERC-S. CAETANO/S 05:25.25
6º MANUELLA LYRIO 1989 BRA 05:25.84
7º LAIS SANTOS CORREIA 1989 UNISANTA 05:30.60
8º PATRICIA PALMA BARDELLA 1989 CORINTHIANS 05:31.84
9º BIANCA JENS FERRARI 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 05:34.76
10º STEFANE ALINE AGUIAR 1989 BAURU TC 05:41.60
11º CHRISTINA S LIMA 1989 BFR/RJ 05:44.99
12º SARAH EMANUELY GARCIA MARTINS 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 05:48.83
13º BARBARA HERMANN 1989 AJINC/FME-ARROZ/S 05:50.76
14º JULIANA EMY KAGEYAMA 1989 CN MOGIANO/SP 05:55.27
15º DAYSE CUNHA AMARAL 1989 NN SESI CPR/PE 05:59.05
16º AMANDA UNGARI MACHADO 1989 ALVORADA/SP 06:04.42
17º ERIANA RIBEIRO SOUZA 1989 UTC/MG 06:06.26
18º GISELE MACHADO 1989 ONLINE/RS 06:07.86
19º VIVIAN FERREIRA 1989 CAIX/RS 06:11.11
20º RENATA STRAPASSON 1989 S.MONICA/PR 06:22.58
21º JOSELIA ALVES RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 1989 NAC/UNIMED/CE 07:12.52
22º CAROLINA SOUSA DA SILVA 1989 NAC/UNIMED/CE 07:35.46

50 METROS BORBOLETA MASCULINO
1º CANDIDO DA SILVA JUNIOR 1989 BRA 00:24.91
2º MATHEUS SOUZA KUHN 1989 BRA 00:25.21
3º ALAN CARLOS SANTIAGO SILVA 1989 AABANEB/BA 00:25.72
4º FREDERICO VELOSO CASTRO 1989 MAC/NINA/MA 00:26.13
MARCELO OZI ALMEIDA 1989 CC PIRACICABA/SP 00:26.13
FILIPE NOBRE XAVIER NUNES 1989 UNIEVANGELICA/GO 00:26.13
7º YURI COSTA 1989 BRA 00:26.22
LEANDRO HARUO AOYAGI 1989 CN MOGIANO/SP 00:26.22
9º JEFREY SILVA 1989 ADESEF/BCAMAZON/ 00:26.51
10º JOAO PEDRO MORAIS 1989 BRA 00:26.56
11º GUILHERME DE MESQUITA 1989 REMO/PA 00:26.82
12º BRUNO BARICHELO LEME 1989 ECP/SP 00:26.85
13º VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SALVIANO 1989 YARA CLUBE 00:26.87
14º MAX CRUZ 1989 REMO/PA 00:26.89
15º ELTON SALOMAO PEREIRA 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:26.95
BRUNO CARVALHO DA SILVA 1989 CORINTHIANS 00:26.95
17º GUILHERME DIAS BORGO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 00:27.02
18º HENRIQUE FERRARI 1989 MEDLEY/CSSG/MT 00:27.09
19º WESLEY ROBERTO SANTANA 1989 ECP 00:27.17
20º CARLOS CERQUEIRA NETO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 00:27.19
21º THIAGO S BARBOSA 1989 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL 00:27.25
22º DANIEL ZALTMAN 1989 PAULISTANO 00:27.47
23º RODRIGO LOBO 1989 ATRIO/GO 00:27.58
24º DENIS SOUZA 1989 TUNA/PA 00:27.61
BRUNO MANFRINATO MOREIRA 1989 ATLETA OBS/SP 00:27.61

50 METROS BORBOLETA FEMININO
1º DAYNARA LOPES FERREIRA DE PAULA 1989 BRA 00:27.65
2º ROBERTA KAMILA ALBINO 1989 BRA 00:28.29
3º DAIENE MARÇAL DIAS 1989 BRA 00:29.07
4º CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA LEME 1989 AABB-SP/SP 00:29.62
5º YANA C S MEDEIROS 1989 BFR/RJ 00:29.74
6º STEFANE ALINE AGUIAR 1989 BAURU TC 00:30.11
7º NATALIA CARDOSO FAVORETO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:30.30
8º LINA REIS BARBOSA 1989 UNISANTA 00:30.59
9º CAMILA R CLAROS 1989 TTC/RJ 00:30.82
10º PATRICIA PALMA BARDELLA 1989 CORINTHIANS 00:30.92
11º ISABELA CRISTINA DO MONTE 1989 SERC-S. CAETANO/S 00:31.00
12º VERONICA DE MELLO COIMBRA 1989 CORINTHIANS 00:31.15
13º SARAH EMANUELY GARCIA MARTINS 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 00:31.29
14º ALICE MARIA AUGUSTO 1989 UNISANTA 00:31.52
15º LAIS SANTOS CORREIA 1989 UNISANTA 00:31.63
16º MANUELLA C Q CORREA 1989 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL 00:31.64
17º ISABELA MILLS 1989 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL 00:31.68
18º PAULA BARBOSA GARDINALLI 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 00:31.76
19º GABRIELA C FARIAS 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 00:31.89
20º KAMILLA GONCALVES 1989 ACAD MILENIUM/GO 00:32.01
LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA FIORI 1989 CORINTHIANS 00:32.01
22º BARBARA PONCE SINIAUSKAS 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 00:32.10
23º CARMEM SILVA 1989 SEL. AMAPAENSE/AP 00:32.33
24º AMANDA GUERIOS 1989 C.CURITIBANO/PR 00:32.34
25º BIANCA JENS FERRARI 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 00:32.35

50 METROS COSTAS MASCULINO
1º LEONARDO MORAES GUEDES 1989 BRA 00:26.26
2º RAPHAEL AUGUSTO SANTOS 1989 BRA 00:27.50
3º FELIPE PINTO SILVA 1989 OBJETIVO/SESLA/SP 00:28.09
4º FABIO ARIKAWA SANTI 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 00:28.16
5º LEANDRO HARUO AOYAGI 1989 CN MOGIANO/SP 00:28.45
6º YURI COSTA 1989 ADESEF/BASA/PA 00:28.52
7º WESLEY ROBERTO SANTANA 1989 ECP/SP 00:28.54
8º FRANCISCO ROMBE FILHO 1989 HEBRAICA 00:28.67
9º LUCAS VEPPO 1989 MOBI/RS 00:28.77
10º GUSTAVO ANTONIO MELISCKI 1989 UNAERP/SP 00:28.86
11º FELIPY NUNES BARROS 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 00:29.32
12º DANIEL ZALTMAN 1989 PAULISTANO 00:29.35
RAFAEL PASTORE CHACOM 1989 RADIO CLUBE/MS 00:29.35
14º RODRIGO LOBO 1989 ATRIO/GO 00:29.59
15º LEONARDO FIGUEIREDO SILVA 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:29.70
FILIPE NOBRE XAVIER NUNES 1989 UNIEVANGELICA/GO 00:29.70
17º DANIEL SOUSA COSTA 1989 FCDA./CE 00:29.71
18º TIAGO ABDIAS GUIMARAES 1989 AESJ/FADENP/SP 00:29.83
19º JEFREY SILVA 1989 ADESEF/BCAMAZON/ 00:29.99
20º RAFAEL FLORES 1989 ADESEF/BCAMAZON/ 00:30.09
21º CAIO COSTA GONCALVES 1989 NN SESI CPR/PE 00:30.10
22º GLAUCO SILVA 1989 REMO/PA 00:30.15
23º MARCOS PAULO MARTINS 1989 BARBARENSE/SP 00:30.28
24º RENATO COSTA 1989 REMO/PA 00:30.46
25º GUILHERME H M CHAVES 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 00:30.52
JORDAN D GUEDES 1989 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL 00:30.52

50 METROS COSTAS FEMININO
1º DAYNARA LOPES FERREIRA DE PAULA 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 00:31.70
2º ANDRESSA MEYER BARDUZZI 1989 BAURU TC 00:32.05
3º THALANDRA CAVALCANTI BORGES 1989 CORINTHIANS 00:32.21
4º LUIZA A FONTES 1989 BFR/RJ 00:32.46
5º MARIA BEATRIZ A MONTENEGRO 1989 TTC/RJ 00:32.92
6º ISABELA MILLS 1989 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL 00:33.26
7º SUELEN DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 1989 UNISANTA 00:34.06
8º CAROLINE FRANKE 1989 ADBLU/SC 00:34.08
9º MAISA VIEIRA MARCONDES 1989 HEBRAICA 00:34.25
10º BRUNA MARTINS MELO 1989 USIPA/COOPECO/MG 00:34.32
11º GABRIELA BARRETO OLIVEIRA SANTOS 1989 UNISANTA 00:34.39
12º LETICIA C B MAGNO 1989 GNU/RS 00:34.57
13º LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA FIORI 1989 CORINTHIANS 00:34.61
14º GABRIELA C FARIAS 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 00:34.71
15º PAULA BARBOSA GARDINALLI 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 00:34.83
16º BARBARA PONCE SINIAUSKAS 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 00:34.92
17º KALILA CALIL BARRETO COUTO 1989 ACEB/BA 00:35.00
18º ANA PAULA MARTINS 1989 GRAN SAO JOAO/SP 00:35.26
19º BIANCA DE SOUSA NOBREGA 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 00:35.27
20º GRAZIELLA TANNUS 1989 UTC/MG 00:35.49
21º RUHANYTA ESTEVES SANTOS 1989 YARA CLUBE 00:35.53
22º ALESSANDRA RUAS GONCALVES 1989 LUSO BAURU/SP 00:35.72
23º TAINARA SOUZA AIZZA 1989 SRERP/SP 00:35.77
24º RENATA STRAPASSON 1989 S.MONICA/PR 00:35.79
25º JULIANA PESSOA 1989 PARÁ/PA 00:36.67

50 METROS LIVRE MASCULINO
1º BRUNO FRATUS 1989 MARISTA-NATAL/RN 00:23.93
2º CANDIDO DA SILVA JUNIOR 1989 MINAS TC 00:23.94
3º FELIPE MESSIAS 1989 AERT/ES/ES 00:24.20
4º YURI COSTA 1989 ADESEF/BCAMAZON/ 00:24.25
5º WESLEY ROBERTO SANTANA 1989 ECP/SP 00:24.42
6º MARCELO MACHADO MONTEIRO 1989 BRA 00:24.45
7º CHARLES FABIANO 1989 MEDLEY/CSSG/MT 00:24.65
8º ELTON SALOMAO PEREIRA 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:24.71
9º RICARDO OLIVEIRA 1989 AABB/DF 00:24.72
10º ANDRE DAUDT 1989 ONLINE/RS 00:24.73
11º DANIEL SOUSA COSTA 1989 FCDA./CE 00:24.95
12º LUCAS VEPPO 1989 MOBI/RS 00:24.96
13º MATHEUS SOUZA KUHN 1989 PRUDENTINA 00:25.03
14º SERGIO ATILIO THOM ZAGO 1989 APAN-MARINGÁ/PR 00:25.04
15º VICTOR PICKINA 1989 IATE CLUBE/DF 00:25.05
16º JEAN FELIPE COSTA 1989 ASAUB/SMEL/MG 00:25.15
17º GIORDANO FONTES 1989 ECCB/PB 00:25.16
18º ALMIR FORTES F. FILHO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:25.17
19º RAFAEL FLORES 1989 ADESEF/BCAMAZON/ 00:25.22
20º RAFAEL MONTANARI DE AGUIAR DA SIL 1989 IATE CLUBE/DF 00:25.23
ANDERSON LAGO COSTA 1989 SPORT/PE 00:25.23
22º RAFAEL PASTORE CHACOM 1989 RADIO CLUBE/MS 00:25.31
23º HENRIQUE FERRARI 1989 MEDLEY/CSSG/MT 00:25.34
24º GUILHERME DIAS BORGO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 00:25.36
25º GABRIEL AMARAL 1989 MEDLEY/CSSG/MT 00:25.37

50 METROS LIVRE FEMININO
1º FERNANDA NACIF MORAES 1989 BRA 00:26.21
2º ROBERTA KAMILA ALBINO 1989 USIPA/COOPECO/MG 00:26.72
3º ISABELA MILLS 1989 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL 00:27.25
4º DAYNARA LOPES FERREIRA DE PAULA 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 00:27.37
5º REBECA PEPPI 1989 HEBRAICA/SP 00:27.53
6º NATALIA CARDOSO FAVORETO 1989 MINAS TC 00:27.57
7º CAROLINA DAIBERT MONCORVO 1989 INTERNACIONAL 00:28.43
8º MARINA S PACO 1989 UNISANTA 00:28.46
9º LAIS SANTOS CORREIA 1989 UNISANTA 00:28.55
10º TATIANE MENDES DA SILVA 1989 A.D.SANTO ANDRE 00:28.60
11º STEFANE ALINE AGUIAR 1989 BAURU TC 00:28.62
12º ANA PAULA MARTINS 1989 GRAN SAO JOAO 00:28.74
MANUELLA C Q CORREA 1989 BFR/RJ 00:28.74
14º BARBARA PONCE SINIAUSKAS 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 00:28.95
15º ALICE MARIA AUGUSTO 1989 UNISANTA 00:28.96
16º LINA REIS BARBOSA 1989 UNISANTA 00:29.04
17º GABRIELA BARRETO OLIVEIRA SANTOS 1989 UNISANTA 00:29.08
18º KASSIA BARBOSA 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 00:29.09
19º KALILA CALIL BARRETO COUTO 1989 ACEB/BA 00:29.11
GABRIELA SIGOLO LALONI 1989 ECP/SP 00:29.11
21º LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA FIORI 1989 CORINTHIANS 00:29.20
22º SUELEN DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 1989 UNISANTA 00:29.26
23º GABRIELA C FARIAS 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 00:29.36
GABRIELA T F MAGALHAES 1989 BFR/RJ 00:29.36
25º MARIA BEATRIZ A MONTENEGRO 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 00:29.37

50 METROS PEITO MASCULINO
1º MAURICI RUBENS PEREIRA FILHO 1989 SERC-S. CAETANO/S 00:30.21
2º YURI COSTA 1989 ADESEF/BASA/PA 00:30.25
3º DIEGO U DOS SANTOS 1989 UNISANTA/SP 00:31.49
4º RAFAEL SOUZA PEREIRA 1989 LTC/UNILAVRAS/MG 00:31.63
5º LUIS ALBERTO FILHO 1989 ECP/SP 00:31.85
6º JESSE PERESTRELO FARIA 1989 CENTRO OLIMPICO/S 00:32.32
7º THIAGO RANOLFI 1989 WS/PR 00:32.34
8º MURILO BASSORA 1989 AQUATICA ESPORTE 00:32.42
9º GABRIEL FIDELIS SOUZA 1989 PRAIA CLUBE/MG 00:32.64
ROGERIO SOLIANI AMSTALDEN 1989 OBJETIVO/SESLA/SP 00:32.64
11º GUSTAVO LYRA 1989 REMO/PA 00:32.68
12º RENATO BRITTO BARUFI 1989 CORINTHIANS 00:32.70
13º EVAIR ANEZIO JUNIOR 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 00:32.85
14º LUIZ CARLOS F SILVA 1989 CLUBE DE REGATAS 00:32.93
15º PEDRO R DO CARMO 1989 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL 00:32.98
16º DANILLO MARQUES PALLONI 1989 LUSO BAURU/SP 00:33.18
17º DANILO REZENDE GOBBI 1989 UNAERP/SP 00:33.21
18º DELLANO SILVA 1989 FARR/RR 00:33.33
19º DANIEL MAGALHAES DE PAULA 1989 UNISANTA 00:33.41
ERIC BARRETO FERREIRA 1989 UNISANTA 00:33.41
21º MARCIO F P ANDRADE DOS SANTOS 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 00:33.45
22º BERNARDO CARVALHO 1989 MARINA BARRA CLUB 00:33.56
23º GREGORIO TEDESCO 1989 ASDA/RS 00:33.58
24º MAX P MACIEL 1989 TTC/RJ 00:33.59
25º ANTONIO SOUZA JR 1989 MEDLEY/CSSG/MT 00:33.67
RAFAEL MEDEIROS ALVARENGA 1989 GAMMON/MG 00:33.67

50 METROS PEITO FEMININO
1º NATALIA CARDOSO FAVORETO 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:33.64
2º TATIANE MENDES DA SILVA 1989 A.D.SANTO ANDRE 00:35.04
3º VERUSKA CLEDNEV 1989 SERC-S. CAETANO/S 00:35.18
4º LAIS FALASTER 1989 ADBLU/SC 00:36.45
5º MARIANA MERINO 1989 APAN/BA 00:37.43
6º ISABELA ZUPO TEIXEIRA 1989 ECP/SP 00:37.67
7º JULIA MAZZONI DUARTE 1989 MACKENZIE/MG 00:37.92
8º SARAH EMANUELY GARCIA MARTINS 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 00:37.94
ANA PAULA MARTINS 1989 GRAN SAO JOAO 00:37.94
10º JULIANA VIEIRA 1989 WS/PR 00:38.31
11º ELAINE R SCUNGISQUI FONTES 1989 CN MOGIANO/SP 00:38.32
12º FERNANDA NACIF MORAES 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:38.42
13º NOEMI T P S ALCANTARA 1989 CLUBE DE REGATAS 00:38.46
14º CAROLINA DE MARCHI SOARES 1989 LUSO BAURU/SP 00:38.53
15º GABRIELA T F MAGALHAES 1989 BFR/RJ 00:38.77
16º RUHANYTA ESTEVES SANTOS 1989 YARA CLUBE 00:39.34
17º THAIS SOUZA LIMA 1989 MINAS TC/MG 00:39.74
18º LETICIA FERREIRA 1989 AMARAL/PR 00:40.24
19º ALINE DE ALMEIDA NOVELLO 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 00:40.42
20º KARYAME CARAZZAI 1989 AMARAL/PR 00:40.50
21º GABRIELA C FARIAS 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 00:40.54
22º MARLEN LOPES SENA 1989 AABB/CIESE/BA 00:41.53
23º AMANDA GUERIOS 1989 C.CURITIBANO/PR 00:41.60
24º JAMILE EL-HUSNY 1989 PARÁ/PA 00:41.69
25º ROBERTA MENDONÇA 1989 AGITAÇÃO/IATE/SE 00:41.70

800 METROS LIVRE MASCULINO
1º FILIPE FARIAS CAMPOS DE ALCÂNTARA 1989 BRA 08:26.59
2º PEDRO EGYDIO OLIVEIRA 1989 PAINEIRAS/SP 08:34.73
3º CAIO ROMAO SEREBRANIK 1989 PAINEIRAS/SP 08:34.84
4º GABRIEL FERREIRA CURTI 1989 ESPERIA/SP 08:46.57
5º GUILHERME BRIGATTO RISSATO 1989 PRUDENTINA 08:50.71
6º DIEGO FERRIGNO 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 08:53.92
7º LINECKER SCARPELLI DENARDI 1989 UNIAO JUNDIAI 08:56.59
8º MAYRO P RUSSANO 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 08:58.65
9º YURI RINALDI SANTOS 1989 UNISANTA 09:07.88
10º FERNANDO PICCIGUELLI MELO 1989 UTC/MG 09:20.11
11º FILIPE ABREU 1989 TTC/RJ 09:20.80
12º MARCIO F P ANDRADE DOS SANTOS 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 09:23.45
13º WENDELL S F N DE SANT:ANNA 1989 RIO SWIM ACADEMIA 09:24.49
14º CAIO LEMES 1989 ADPAN/OSASCO 09:29.42
15º LUCIANO P PIMENTEL 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 09:29.66
16º RODRIGO RAPOSO 1989 AABB REC/PE 09:35.19
17º CESAR HENRIQUE MENEGHELLO 1989 YARA CLUBE 09:36.00
18º VINICIUS SUIM 1989 CNRAC/ES 09:38.51
19º RODRIGO A P DE OLIVEIRA 1989 BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL 09:55.69
20º ROBSON MARTINS SOUZA 1989 AABB REC/PE 09:57.22
21º ELTON COSMO SANTOS 1989 INTERNACIONAL/SP 10:06.77
22º CAIO COSTA GONCALVES 1989 NN SESI CPR/PE 10:06.96
23º ALESSANDRO ZANCANELLA 1989 AMARAL/PR 10:11.07
24º LAION DA SILVA SIMOES 1989 APAN-MARINGÁ/PR 10:29.35
25º TARCISIO SOUZA NETO 1989 AABB REC/PE 10:30.98

800 METROS LIVRE FEMININO
1º MANUELLA LYRIO 1989 ECP/SP 09:14.37
2º MARIA CAROLINE DE SOUZA FERREIRA 1989 CORINTHIANS 09:27.40
3º BARBARA OLIVEIRA VENANCIO 1989 SERC-S. CAETANO/S 09:27.82
4º KASSIA BARBOSA 1989 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 09:28.06
5º REBECA PEPPI 1989 BRA 09:30.03
6º LETICIA C B MAGNO 1989 GNU/RS 09:34.42
7º MARINA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 1989 PAINEIRAS 09:50.24
8º GABRIELA VASCONCELOS BARROS 1989 HEBRAICA/SP 09:53.72
9º ISABELA CRISTINA DO MONTE 1989 SERC SÃO CAETANO 09:53.85
10º JULIANA RANCHES 1989 GRAN SAO JOAO/SP 09:55.53
11º MARINA S PACO 1989 UNISANTA 10:05.17
12º TAMARA RODRIGUES DA SILVA 1989 CLUBE ESPERIA 10:23.96
13º THAISSA BARROS SANTHIAGO 1989 BOM PASTOR/MG 10:30.77
14º BIANCA DE SOUSA NOBREGA 1989 CORINTHIANS/SP 10:31.80
15º THAISSA L LENTO 1989 TIJUCA TENIS CLUBE 10:31.97
16º NINA AVELAR RIBEIRO 1989 PRAIA CLUBE/MG 10:35.75
17º GEYSIELLEN DA SILVA GOES 1989 IDEAL/CE 10:36.59
18º JULIANA ALVES PAIXAO 1989 CPN/SP 10:42.91
19º ERIANA RIBEIRO SOUZA 1989 UTC/MG 11:02.26
20º LAIS FERREIRA 1989 SERGIPE/SE 11:05.18
21º VIVIAN FERREIRA 1989 CAIX/RS 11:14.20
22º GISELE MACHADO 1989 ONLINE/RS 11:15.42
23º MANOELA BLUMM 1989 SGNH/RS 11:17.71
24º ANA SANCHEZ NUNES 1989 AMARAL/PR 12:10.30
25º CHRISLAYNNE NARA SILVA DE OLIVEIR 1989 BNB/CE 13:17.27